Student School Score Exam
Mohit Joshi R.N. Poddar School, Mumbai 1600 SAT
Aryan Joshi Mallya Aditi International School, Bangalore 1590 SAT
Stefano Chiampo UWSEA, Singapore 1570 SAT
Arnav C Bridgewater Raritan High School, New Jersey 1570 SAT
Nidhi Mahajan Harvest International School, Bangalore 1560 SAT
Amish Prasad DPS South, Bangalore 1560 SAT
Adi Bharadwaj Vidyashilp Academy, Bangalore 1550 SAT
Soham Modi Strawberry Fields High School, Chandigarh 1550 SAT
Ishaan Jalan La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata 1550 SAT
Vansh Jhunjhunwala La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata 1550 SAT
Radhika Ramdas Mallya Aditi International School, Bangalore 1540 SAT
Vihaan Hampihallikar GIIS, Singapore 1540 SAT
Sathvika Lanka MTHS, New Jersey 1540 SAT
Indrasena Reddy TISB, Bangalore 1540 SAT
Anay Garodia La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata 1540 SAT
Pradhyumn Nahata La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata 1540 SAT
Rishabh Sharma DPS International, New Delhi 1540 SAT
Asmi Karnik Billabong High Intl. School, Mumbai 1530 SAT
Deepayan Chakraborty TISB, Bangalore 1530 SAT
Samhita Kashyap Monta Vista High School, USA 1530 SAT
Vivek Bhat NPS International, Singapore 1530 SAT
Ananmay Modi La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata 1530 SAT
Anuj Poddar La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata 1530 SAT
Shourrya Bhalotia La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata 1530 SAT
Nachiket Rao National Public School, HSR, Bangalore 1530 SAT
Ribhya Saraf La Martiniere for Girls, Kolkata 1530 SAT
Manann Sarda Chirec International School, Hyderabad 1530 SAT
Dhruv Saraf La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata 1530 SAT
Maanya Gupta Sri Satya Sai Vidya Vihar, Indore 1530 SAT
Om Deshmukh Northview High School, USA 1530 SAT
Suhani Jain Step by Step, Noida 1520 SAT
Arjun Khemlani The Bishop’s School, Pune 1520 SAT
Hruthika Addlagatta DPS, Nacharam, Hyderabad 1520 SAT
Riti Dinesh Dubai British School Jumeirah Park, Dubai 1520 SAT
Aroosh Moulik La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata 1520 SAT
Utkarsh Mittal La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata 1520 SAT
Jassimmrat Kaur Heritage International Xperiential School, Gurgaon 1510 SAT
Divyansh Bhansali La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata 1510 SAT
Ojas Yadav Balmohan Vidyamandir, Mumbai 1510 SAT
Prisha Aggarwal Aakash International School, Jalandhar 1510 SAT
Shivankk Jain La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata 1510 SAT
Kalpita Nath Greenwood High School, Bangalore 1510 SAT
Subharghya Das La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata 1510 SAT
Aditi Kingaonkar Trabuco Hills High School, USA 1500 SAT
Abhay Dinesh Dubai British School, Dubai 1500 SAT
Aryan Jhunjhunwala La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata 1500 SAT
Divyanshi Bajaj La Martiniere for Girls, Kolkata 1500 SAT
Prisha Nemani Modern High School for Girls, Kolkata 1500 SAT
Kabir Chawla The Doon School, Dehradun 1500 SAT
Shrivats Shah St. Xavier’s Collegiate School, Kolkata 1500 SAT
Vansh Dhawan Don Bosco International School, Mumbai 1500 SAT
Saahil Khemka La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata 1500 SAT
Arnav Jindal Mallya Aditi International School, Bangalore 1500 SAT
Hana Aneez St. Mary’s Catholic High School 1500 SAT
Samhita Kashyap MVHS, USA 1490 SAT
Sourav Reddy NPS HSR, Bangalore 1490 SAT
Vedansh Sanghi St. Xavier’s Collegiate School, Kolkata 1490 SAT
Arnav Dalvi R.N. Poddar School, Mumbai 1490 SAT
Aarrya Saraf La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata 1490 SAT
Ishani Karmakar National Public School, Bangalore 1490 SAT
Hyren Jain Lakshmipat Singhania Academy, Kolkata 1490 SAT
Krish Patwari La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata 1490 SAT
Aditi Karmakar NPS Koramangala, Bangalore 1490 SAT
Akshita Patil Puna International School, Ahmedabad 1480 SAT
Adhieraj Lohia La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata 1480 SAT
Anvita Jaipuria Modern High School for Girls, Kolkata 1480 SAT
Ananya Hegde Srimati Singhania High School, Mumbai 1480 SAT
Kritika Agarwal McLean High School, USA 1480 SAT
Pranav Bhandari La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata 1480 SAT
Shaurya Agarwal Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon 35/36 ACT
Ayush Sharma DPS, Bangalore 35/36 ACT
Arnav Kapoor DPS, RK Puram 35/36 ACT
Isha Daxini Oakridge International School, Bangalore 34/36 ACT
Shrivardhan Goenka La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata 34/36 ACT
Student School Subject Score Exam
Shloka Krishna The Foundation School, Bangalore AP Psychology 5/5 AP
Atul Krishnan Pierrepont School, USA AP Chemistry 5/5 AP
Aryan Daga La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata AP Calculus BC 5/5 AP
Aryan Daga La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata AP Psychology 5/5 AP
Shaurya Agarwal Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon AP Micro Economics 5/5 AP
Ribhya Saraf La Martiniere for Girls, Kolkata AP Calculus BC 5/5 AP
Ribhya Saraf La Martiniere for Girls, Kolkata AP Physics Mechanics 5/5 AP
Krishhang Agarwal La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata AP Micro Economics 5/5 AP
Krishhang Agarwal La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata AP Macro Economics 5/5 AP
Isha Sovasaria Modern High School for Girls, Kolkata AP Computer Science A 5/5 AP
Aadhav Bharadwaj Chettinad Hari Shree Vidyalayam, Chennai AP Statistics 5/5 AP
Aadhav Bharadwaj Chettinad Hari Shree Vidyalayam, Chennai AP Calculus AB 5/5 AP
Krish Patwari La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata AP Calculus BC 5/5 AP
Krish Patwari La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata AP Physics C – Mechanics 5/5 AP
Aanya Agarwal Modern High School for Girls, Kolkata AP Macro Economics 5/5 AP
Shaurya Bhalotia La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata AP Microeconomics 5/5 AP
Aroosh Moulik La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata AP Physics C – Mechanics 5/5 AP
Aroosh Moulik La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata AP Physics C – Electricity & Magnetism 5/5 AP
Aadit Roy Chowdhury La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata AP Calculus BC 5/5 AP
Rohan Gupta TISB, Bangalore AP Calculus BC 5/5 AP
Utkarsh Mittal La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata AP Calculus BC 5/5 AP
Vansh Jhunjhunwala La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata AP Calculus BC 5/5 AP
Vansh Jhunjhunwala La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata AP Physics C – Electricity & Magnetism 5/5 AP
Mayur Bajaj La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata AP Statistics 5/5 AP
Aarrya Saraf La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata AP Calculus BC 5/5 AP
Manya Bajaj La Martiniere for Girls, Kolkata AP Statistics 5/5 AP
Sushant Jain Modern School, New Delhi Micro Economics 5/5 AP
Sushant Jain Modern School, New Delhi AP Calculus BC 5/5 AP
Aroosh Moulik La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata AP Calculus BC 4/5 AP
Aadit Roy Chowdhury La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata AP Physics C – Mechanics 4/5 AP
Aadit Roy Chowdhury La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata AP Physics C – Electricity & Magnetism 4/5 AP
Avni Khetan DPS, Faridabad AP Calculus AB 4/5 AP
Archie Khanduja Welham Girls’ School, Dehradun AP Calculus AB 4/5 AP
Anushka Prakash Welham Girls’ School, Dehradun AP Biology 4/5 AP
Aarav Agarwal Udgam School, Ahmedabad AP Computer Science A 4/5 AP
Kavya Modi The Shriram School, Aravali AP Computer Science A 4/5 AP
Adya Sethia La Martiniere for Girls, Kolkata AP Psychology 4/5 AP
Aryavrat Agarwal La Martiniere for Boys, Kolkata AP Psychology 4/5 AP